— SEMINARIANS 2019 —
Thaddeus B'GAIVA – TH3
(diocese Alotau)
My Vocation Story
Timothy GANAWI – TH4
(diocese Alotau)
Charles PANAU – TH4
(diocese Bougainville)
My Vocation Story
Felix PENGASIRAH – PH1
(diocese Bougainville)
Methodius MANIARAH – TH3
(diocese Bougainville)
Tyson HAROMAN – PH1
(diocese Bougainville)
My Vocation Story
Wilbert APUNU – TH4
(diocese Bougainville)
My Vocation Story
Mathew PULO – TH4
(diocese Kavieng)
My Vocation Story
Alphonse PENGA – TH2
(diocese Kimbe)
My Vocation Story
Benedict POLEI – PH2
(diocese Kimbe)
My Vocation Story
Boniface WANGO – TH4
(diocese Kimbe)
My Vocation Story
Caspar VALU – TH1
(diocese Kimbe)
My Vocation Story
Fabian WAKU – TH3
(diocese Kimbe)
My Vocation Story
John Bosco MANGUREI – TH3
(diocese Kimbe)
My Vocation Story
John SEVERING – TH1
(diocese Kimbe)
My Vocation Story
Joseph ARIA – PH1
(diocese Kimbe)
My Vocation Story
Julius MELESKIT – TH4
(diocese Kimbe)
My Vocation Story
Peter KAMBOI – TH4
(diocese Kimbe)
My Vocation Story
William BAI– PH2
(diocese Kimbe)
My Vocation Story
Kamane Peter AGUA – TH3
(diocese Kundiawa)
My Vocation Story
Alex MUARIGA – PH1
(diocese Madang)
My Vocation Story
Benedict KISSU – PH1
(diocese Madang)
My Vocation Story
Christopher WAPI ABMA – PH1
(diocese Madang)
Constantine RUARRI – PH1
(diocese Madang)
My Vocation Story
Eugene SAKAT – PH1
(diocese Madang)
My Vocation Story
George KALAWA – PH2
(diocese Madang)
My Vocation Story
Martin SALIFU DULAU – PH1
(diocese Madang)
My Vocation Story
Vensislaus BAKU – PH1
(diocese Madang)
My Vocation Story
Adolf GURIA – TH4
(diocese Rabaul)
My Vocation Story
Clarence AMUT – TH4
(diocese Rabaul)
My Vocation Story
Dickson KEWES – PH1
(diocese Rabaul)
My Vocation Story
Francis TINA – PH2
(diocese Rabaul)
My Vocation Story
Hirinius KATAPUA – PH1
(diocese Rabaul)
My Vocation Story
Jack KESKALA – PH1
(diocese Rabaul)
My Vocation Story
Jeffrey PENSOKSOK – TH2
(diocese Rabaul)
My Vocation Story
Mathew GONA – PH1
(diocese Rabaul)
My Vocation Story
Patrick TARORO – TH4
(diocese Rabaul)
My Vocation Story
Richard BOSCO – PH1
(diocese Rabaul)
Russel BATERI – PH1
(diocese Rabaul)
Bernard SAKA – TH2
(diocese Wabag)
My Vocation Story
George SARUANDE – TH4
(diocese Wewak)
Samson KEN – PH1
(CSMA)
My Vocation Story
Simon YONGOPAE – PH1
(CSMA)
My Vocation Story
Thomas LASEN – TH3
(CSMA)
My Vocation Story
SEMINARIANS 2014 ----- SEMINARIANS 2015 ----- SEMINARIANS 2016 ----- SEMINARIANS 2017 ----- SEMINARIANS 2018
__________
PAGE UP