SEMINARIANS 2015
Dalzert OWAILI – TH3
(diocese Aitape)
My Vocation Story
Francis YAGAU – TH1
(diocese Alotau)
My Vocation Story
Japhet KEMALI – TH1
(diocese Alotau)
Peter JAMO – RS2
(diocese Alotau)
Roy ILAITIA – TH1
(diocese Alotau)
My Vocation Story
Thaddeus B’GAIVA – RS2
(diocese Alotau)
Jeremiah PARAHA – TH3
(diocese Beraina)
Anselm MATARINA – TH2
(diocese Bougainville)
Anthony KAVELO – TH3
(diocese Bougainville)
Basil SANGO – TH2
(diocese Bougainville)
My Vocation Story
Giles ITAMARI – TH3
(diocese Bougainville)
My Vocation Story
James TAWORA – RS3
(diocese Bougainville)
Kingsford TARAITSI – TH2
(diocese Bougainville)
Louis HERA – RS3
(diocese Bougainville)
Steven OREAPAKO – RS3
(diocese Bougainville)
Wilbert APUNU – RS3
(diocese Bougainville)
My Vocation Story
Gregory SAWAKA – TH2
(diocese Diaru-Kiunga)
Thomas PIOPO – TH2
(diocese Goroka)
My Vocation Story
Gregory FASOKNIVER – TH1
(diocese Kavieng)
Jonah KEVI – TH1
(diocese Kavieng)
My Vocation Story
Luke TANGTANGSIARO – TH3
(diocese Kavieng)
Gregory TATANIA – TH2
(diocese Kerema)
Boniface KASATE– TH2
(diocese Kimbe)
Chris NUMURU – TH2
(diocese Kimbe)
Darius SAKAIL – TH1
(diocese Kimbe)
My Vocation Story
Fidelis ANGAS – TH3
(diocese Kimbe)
My Vocation Story
Greg BAI – RS3
(diocese Kimbe)
James KOLIA– TH2
(diocese Kimbe)
My Vocation Story
James TALANIA– TH2
(diocese Kimbe)
John BALELE – TH3
(diocese Kimbe)
My Vocation Story
Julius MELESKIT – RS3
(diocese Kimbe)
Sylvester SATU – TH1
(diocese Kimbe)
Michael KURIA – TH1
(diocese Kundiawa)
Moses GENDE – TH2
(diocese Kundiawa)
My Vocation Story
Connie MOMORAMBI – TH1
(diocese Madang)
Venantius MUAVON – RS1
(diocese Madang)
Andrew KANGAL – TH1
(diocese Mount Hagen)
Francis NEKINTS – TH3
(diocese Mount Hagen)
Paul MISIK – TH3
(diocese Mount Hagen)
My Vocation Story
Peter KOPIL – TH3
(diocese Mount Hagen)
Daniel BUA – TH2
(diocese Rabaul)
Edward MARITA – TH1
(diocese Rabaul)
Edward MUVET – TH2
(diocese Rabaul)
Godwill KOLU – TH1
(diocese Rabaul)
My Vocation Story
Graham MINONG – TH1
(diocese Rabaul)
Henry MATLAUN – TH1
(diocese Rabaul)
Hilary SIS – TH2
(diocese Rabaul)
My Vocation Story
Ignatius KESAPU – TH2
(diocese Rabaul)
My Vocation Story
Vincent NGAMANGA – TH1
(diocese Rabaul)
My Vocation Story
Solomon THOMAS – TH2
(diocese Wabag)
Steven PUIO – TH2
(diocese Wabag)
Zachias Patirck KILIAN – TH2
(diocese Wabag)
Micah RAMUJUAT – TH2
(diocese Wewak)
James GOREA – RS1
(Congregation of the Mission)
My Vocation Story
SEMINARIANS 2014 ----- SEMINARIANS 2016 ----- SEMINARIANS 2017 ----- SEMINARIANS 2018 ----- SEMINARIANS 2019
__________
PAGE UP