— SEMINARIANS 2018 —



Peterson MATUWAI – TH3
(diocese Aitape)
My Vocation Story


Thaddeus B'GAIVA – TH1
(diocese Alotau)
My Vocation Story


Timothy GANAWI – TH2
(diocese Alotau)


Leiseita ISAIAH – RS3
(diocese Alotau)
My Vocation Story


Japhet KEMALI – TH2
(diocese Alotau)
My Vocation Story


Wilbert APUNU – TH2
(diocese Bougainville)
My Vocation Story


Charles PANAU – TH2
(diocese Bougainville)
My Vocation Story


Thomas LASEN – TH1
(CSMA)
My Vocation Story


Gregory FASOKNIVER – TH3
(diocese Kavieng)
My Vocation Story


Mathew PULO – TH2
(diocese Kavieng)
My Vocation Story


Theodore AMSIM – TH3
(diocese Kimbe)
My Vocation Story


Greg BAI– TH2
(diocese Kimbe)
My Vocation Story


William BAI– RS1
(diocese Kimbe)
My Vocation Story


Peter KAMBOI – TH2
(diocese Kimbe)
My Vocation Story


Matthew KOVOK – TH1
(diocese Kimbe)
My Vocation Story


John Bosco MANGUREI – TH1
(diocese Kimbe)
My Vocation Story


Julius MELESKIT – TH2
(diocese Kimbe)
My Vocation Story


Alphonse PENGA – RS3
(diocese Kimbe)
My Vocation Story


Rochus PIAKAI – TH1
(diocese Kimbe)
My Vocation Story


Benedict POLEI – RS1
(diocese Kimbe)
My Vocation Story


Darius SAKAIL – TH3
(diocese Kimbe)
My Vocation Story


Sylvester SATU – TH3
(diocese Kimbe)
My Vocation Story


John SEVERING – RS2
(diocese Kimbe)
My Vocation Story


Caspar VALU – RS2
(diocese Kimbe)
My Vocation Story


Fabian WAKU – TH1
(diocese Kimbe)
My Vocation Story


Boniface WANGO – TH2
(diocese Kimbe)
My Vocation Story


Kamane Peter AGUA – TH1
(diocese Kundiawa)
My Vocation Story


Markus PETER – TH3
(diocese Kundiawa)
My Vocation Story


Nikolas RADEI – TH3
(diocese Lae)
My Vocation Story


Steven KONGOP – TH1
(diocese Mendi)
My Vocation Story


Clarence AMUT – TH2
(diocese Rabaul)
My Vocation Story


Adolf GURIA – TH2
(diocese Rabaul)
My Vocation Story


Albert KENTE – RS3
(diocese Rabaul)
My Vocation Story


Godwill KOLU – TH3
(diocese Rabaul)
My Vocation Story


Edward MARITA – TH3
(diocese Rabaul)
My Vocation Story


Henry MATLAUN – TH3
(diocese Rabaul)
My Vocation Story


Vincent NGAMANGA – TH3
(diocese Rabaul)
My Vocation Story


Jeffrey PENSOKSOK – RS3
(diocese Rabaul)
My Vocation Story


Rabaul Patrick TARORO – TH2
(diocese Rabaul)
My Vocation Story


Francis TINA – RS1
(diocese Rabaul)
My Vocation Story


Emmanuel DIAN – TH2
(diocese Wabag)
My Vocation Story


James KAMBAO – TH3
(diocese Wabag)
My Vocation Story


Newman NANGAIN – TH3
(diocese Wabag)
My Vocation Story


Daniel SAKIAS – TH2
(diocese Wabag)
My Vocation Story


George SARUANDE – TH2
(diocese Wewak)

__________
PAGE UP